Is Morrisons Summer Fruits Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juice From Concentrate (20%) (apple, Strawberry, Raspberry), Acid (citric Acid), Flavouring, Acidity Regulator, (sodium Citrates), Sweeteners (acesulfame K, Sucralose), Preservatives (potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite), Fruit And Vegetable Concentrates (black Carrot, Hibiscus), Antioxidant (ascorbic Acid). Contains: Metabisulphite.

Check Morrisons Summer Fruits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking