Is Morrisons Summer Fruits Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Fruit Juice From Concentrate (20%) (apple, Strawberry, Raspberry), Acid (citric Acid), Flavouring, Acidity Regulator, (sodium Citrates), Sweeteners (acesulfame K, Sucralose), Preservatives (potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite), Fruit And Vegetable Concentrates (black Carrot, Hibiscus), Antioxidant (ascorbic Acid). Contains: Metabisulphite.
Check Morrisons Summer Fruits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Summer Fruits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


