Is Morrisons Sweet Potato Mash Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Potato (94%), Milk, Salted Butter (Butter (Milk), Salt), Salt, Black Pepper
Check Morrisons Sweet Potato Mash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Sweet Potato Mash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morrisons Sweet Potato Mash is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Vegetable · Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


