Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Morrisons Sweetened Soya Drink Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybean (12%), Sugar, Calcium Phosphates, Salt, Stabiliser (gellan Gum), Vitamin B12, Vitamin D, Vitamin B2. Contains: Soybean.

Check Morrisons Sweetened Soya Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSmoothieMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Morrisons Sweetened Soya Drink | Spoonful