Is Morrisons The Beast 4 Valencia Orange Lollies Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Valencia Orange Juice, Sugar. May Contain Milk.

Check Morrisons The Beast 4 Valencia Orange Lollies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go