Is Morrisons the best 2 mini french baking camemberts Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

290ge mini camembert cheese (milk) (83%), mulled cranberry and red onion chutney (white sugar, water, cranberry (15%), glucose syrup, red onion (11%), red wine (contains sulphites), cranberry concentrate, cornflour, lemon juice, garlic purée, sugar, cinnamon, salt, ginger powder, nutmeg, rapeseed oil). allergy advice for allergens, see ingredients in bold. warning egnant women should avoid eating this product. utrition ical values per 1/2 pack consumed) gy ich saturates hydrate ch sugars per 100g 1271kj/

Check Morrisons the best 2 mini french baking camemberts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingSandwichSide Dish