Is Morrisons the Best Authentic Luxury Greek Yogurt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strained Natural Greek Yogurt. Contains Milk.

Check Morrisons the Best Authentic Luxury Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie
Wheat Free? Morrisons the Best Authentic Luxury Greek Yogurt | Spoonful