Is Morrisons The Best Belgian Dark Chocolate with Raspberry Pieces Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa mass*, Sugar, Cocoa butter*, Freeze-dried raspberries (2%), Emulsifier (soya lecithins), Flavouring.

Check Morrisons The Best Belgian Dark Chocolate with Raspberry Pieces against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
Snacking