Is Morrisons The Best Bombay Potatoes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato [50%], Onion, Tomato, Rapeseed Oil, Tomato Puree, Spices [coriander, Cumin, Chilli Powder, Black Mustard Seed, Cardamom, Paprika, Fenugreek, Black Pepper, Clove, Mace, Cassia, Ginger, Nutmeg, Fennel], Garlic Puree, Ginger Puree, Coriander Leaf, Salt, Sugar, Turmeric Extract, Chilli Puree, Roasted Spices [coriander, Cumin], Bayleaf. Contains: Mustard.

Check Morrisons The Best Bombay Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons The Best Bombay Potatoes is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep