Is Morrisons The Best British Oyster Mushrooms Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
British Oyster Mushrooms
Check Morrisons The Best British Oyster Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons The Best British Oyster Mushrooms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyUmamiSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishGarnishing


