Is Morrisons The Best Caramelised Onion, Garlic & Thyme Baking Camembert Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Camembert (Milk) (83%), Caramelised White Onion (9%) (White Onion, Soft Brown Sugar, Rapeseed Oil), Muscovado Sugar, Onion Purée, Balsamic Vinegar (Wine Vinegar, Grape Must), White Wine Vinegar, Cornflour, Garlic Purée, Salt, Black Pepper, Thyme

Check Morrisons The Best Caramelised Onion, Garlic & Thyme Baking Camembert against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons The Best Caramelised Onion, Garlic & Thyme Baking Camembert is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Cheese · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceousSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep