Is Morrisons The Best Chicken Stock Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Bouillon (Water, Yeast Extract, Chicken Fat, Chicken, Salt), Yeast Extract, Salt, Sugar.
Check Morrisons The Best Chicken Stock against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons The Best Chicken Stock in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


