Is Morrisons The Best Chunky Mixed Nuts With Marcona Almonds Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds (20%), Hazelnuts (4050, Brazil Nuts (20%), Marcona Almonds (10%), Pecan Nuts (10%). Contains Almonds, Hazelnuts, Brazil Nuts, Marcona Almonds, Pecan Nuts. May Also Contain Other Nuts And Peanuts.

Check Morrisons The Best Chunky Mixed Nuts With Marcona Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientSaladTopping