Is Morrisons The Best Creamy Mash Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (78%), Milk (11%), Single Cream (milk), Salted Butter (4%) (unsalted Butter (milk), Salt), Sea Salt, White Pepper. Contains Milk.

Check Morrisons The Best Creamy Mash against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryButterySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The Go