Is Morrisons The Best Hand Cooked Sae Salted Crisps Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato , sunflower oil, sea salt.
Check Morrisons The Best Hand Cooked Sae Salted Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons The Best Hand Cooked Sae Salted Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Cape Cod Kettle Cooked Original Salted Potato Chips 8oz Bag
Pringles Lightly Salted Original Potato Crisps Chips, Lunch Snacks, 5.2 oz Canister
The Original Oatly Oatgurt Salted Caramel
THE ORIGINAL POTATO CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


