Is Morrisons The Best Hollandaise Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rapeseed Oil, Water, White Wine Vinegar, Salted Butter (Butter (Milk), Salt), Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Dried Egg Yolk (3%), Sugar, Salt, Dried Skimmed Milk, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Cornflour, Lemon Oil, Colour (Lutein)
Check Morrisons The Best Hollandaise Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons The Best Hollandaise Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morrisons The Best Hollandaise Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
ButteryTangySavoryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastGarnishingToppingCooking


