Is Morrisons The Best Jersey Royal Potatoes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes.

Check Morrisons The Best Jersey Royal Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Waxy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep