Is Morrisons The Best Lemon & Mint Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, White Grape Juice from Concentrate, Sugar, Lemon Juice from Concentrate (4%), Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Sweetener (Sucralose)

Check Morrisons The Best Lemon & Mint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons The Best Lemon & Mint is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking