Is Morrisons The Best Mini Meringue Shells Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Pasteurised Free Range Egg White
Check Morrisons The Best Mini Meringue Shells against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons The Best Mini Meringue Shells in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morrisons The Best Mini Meringue Shells is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


