Is Morrisons The Best Pea Shoots, Purple Radish & Garlic Chives Salad Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pea Shoots, Purple Radish, Garlic Chives.
Check Morrisons The Best Pea Shoots, Purple Radish & Garlic Chives Salad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons The Best Pea Shoots, Purple Radish & Garlic Chives Salad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySpicyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingSide DishGarnishing


