Is Morrisons the Best Rum & Raisin Flavour Dark Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Raisins (8%), Emulsifier (soya Lecithins), Flavourings. Contains Soya. It may also contain Cereals containing Gluten, Milk and Nuts.

Check Morrisons the Best Rum & Raisin Flavour Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterFruityRich
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go