Is Morrisons the Best Rum & Raisin Flavour Dark Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Raisins (8%), Emulsifier (soya Lecithins), Flavourings. Contains Soya. It may also contain Cereals containing Gluten, Milk and Nuts.

Check Morrisons the Best Rum & Raisin Flavour Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterFruityRich
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go