Is Morrisons The Best Seville Orange Marmalade Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Orange, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Gelling Agent (Pectins), Orange Oil, Prepared with 30g of fruit per 100g, Total Sugar content 67g per 100g
Check Morrisons The Best Seville Orange Marmalade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons The Best Seville Orange Marmalade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morrisons The Best Seville Orange Marmalade is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetBitter
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


