Is Morrisons The Best Sparkling Elderflower Presse Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated spring water, Elderflower extract, Acid (citric acid Flavourings, Sweetener (sucralose).
Check Morrisons The Best Sparkling Elderflower Presse against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons The Best Sparkling Elderflower Presse in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


