Is Morrisons The Best Sparkling Raspberry Lemonade Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Raspberry Juice (4%), Lemon Juice from Concentrate (1%), Orange Juice from Concentrate, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavouring, Sweetener (Sucralose), Hibiscus Concentrate, Carrot Concentrate

Check Morrisons The Best Sparkling Raspberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Morrisons The Best Sparkling Raspberry Lemonade | Spoonful