Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Morrisons The Best Stainless Steel Cleaner Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Morrison's Stainless Cleaner contains amongst other ingredients: Less than 5% Non-Ionic Surfactant, Anionic Surfactant, Also contains Perfume

Check Morrisons The Best Stainless Steel Cleaner against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons The Best Stainless Steel Cleaner is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Egg Free? Morrisons The Best Stainless Steel Cleaner | Spoonful