Is The Best Hand Cooked Sea Salt Black Pepper Crispy Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, Vegetable Oils in varying proportions (Rapeseed, Sunflower), Potato Starch, Maltodextrin, Black Pepper, Sea Salt, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Acid (Citric Acid), Black Pepper Extract.

Check The Best Hand Cooked Sea Salt Black Pepper Crispy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyPepperySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping