Is Morrisons The Best Strawberry & Rhubarb Cordial Oat Free?

Ingredients
Spring Water, Sugar, Rhubarb Juice, Strawberry Juice, Fructose, Acid (citric Acid), Flavourings, Aronia Juice From Concentrate, Preservative (sodium Metabisulphite). Contains Sulphites.
Check Morrisons The Best Strawberry & Rhubarb Cordial against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons The Best Strawberry & Rhubarb Cordial in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Strawberry - 5.3 Oz
Cocojune Strawberry Rhubarb
Pop-Tarts Toaster Pastries Pop-Tarts Breakfast Toaster Pastries, Frosted Strawberry, Proudly Baked in the USA, 12ct 20.3oz
Chobani Yogurt, Non-Fat, Greek, Strawberry, On the Bottom, Value 4 Pack
The Safe + Fair Food Company Strawberry Shortcake Granola
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


