Is Morrisons The Best Strawberry & Rhubarb Cordial Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Sugar, Rhubarb Juice, Strawberry Juice, Fructose, Acid (citric Acid), Flavourings, Aronia Juice From Concentrate, Preservative (sodium Metabisulphite). Contains Sulphites.

Check Morrisons The Best Strawberry & Rhubarb Cordial against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go