Is Morrisons the Best Swiss Milk Chocolate With Pistachio & Cashew Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Mass, Pistachio Nuts (5%), Cashew Nuts (5%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier (soya Lecithins), Vanilla Extract. Contains Milk, Pistachio Nuts and Cashew Nuts. It may also contain Cereals containung Gluten and other Nuts.

Check Morrisons the Best Swiss Milk Chocolate With Pistachio & Cashew against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go