Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Morrisons The Best Viola Cocktail Tomatoes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes.

Check Morrisons The Best Viola Cocktail Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingCookingSnacking
Oat Free? Morrisons The Best Viola Cocktail Tomatoes | Spoonful