Is Morrisons The Best White Choc and Belgian Dark Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa mass**, Cocoa butter**, Inulin, Maltodextrin, Invert sugar syrup, Maize flour, Coconut oil, Water, Glucose syrup, Emulsifier (soya lecithins), Rice syrup, Flavourings, Sea salt, Rice flour. Contains Soya

Check Morrisons The Best White Choc and Belgian Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go