Is Morrisons The Best White Chocolate Hazelnut Snowballs Soy Free?

Ingredients
White Chocolate (53%) (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder (dried Whole Milk), Whey Powder (milk), Emulsifier (lecithins), Flavouring), Hazelnuts (38%), Coconut Powder (10%) Contains Milk and Hazelnuts. It may also contain Sesame Seed, Peanuts, other Nuts and Soya.
Check Morrisons The Best White Chocolate Hazelnut Snowballs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons The Best White Chocolate Hazelnut Snowballs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Classic White Chips - 11 Oz
HAZELNUT BUTTER ORGANIC 70% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, HAZELNUT BUTTER
The Gluten Free Bar Gluten Free Bites Dark Chocolate Coconut -- 4 oz
Clif Bar White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Natural Flvor Energy Bar, 2.4 oz
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
About this product
Cookie · Piece


