Is Morrisons The Best White Potatoes Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes.
Check Morrisons The Best White Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons The Best White Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseMeal Prep


