Is Morrisons The Butcher's British Beef Steak Mince Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mince Beef Steak
Check Morrisons The Butcher's British Beef Steak Mince against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons The Butcher's British Beef Steak Mince in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich


