Is Morrisons The Butcher's British Chicken Breast Fillets Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

British Chicken Fillets.

Check Morrisons The Butcher's British Chicken Breast Fillets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepLunch