Is Morrisons The Fishmonger's On Market Street Honey Roast Hot Smoked Salmon Fillets Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salmon (fish) (92%), demerara sugar, salt, honey. May contain cereals containing gluten, crustaceans, egg, milk, molluscs and soya.
Check Morrisons The Fishmonger's On Market Street Honey Roast Hot Smoked Salmon Fillets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons The Fishmonger's On Market Street Honey Roast Hot Smoked Salmon Fillets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokySweet
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


