Is Morrisons The Fishmongers On Market Street Sweet Chilli Hot Smoked Salmon Fillets Boneless Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salmon (fish) (91%), Sweet Chilli Topping (5%) (demerara Sugar, Chilli Flakes, Red Pepper, Garlic Powder), Salt, Demerara Sugar. Contains Fish. May Also Contain Cereals Containing Gluten, Crustaceans, Egg, Milk, Molluscs And Soya.
Check Morrisons The Fishmongers On Market Street Sweet Chilli Hot Smoked Salmon Fillets Boneless against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons The Fishmongers On Market Street Sweet Chilli Hot Smoked Salmon Fillets Boneless in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySweetSpicy
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladMeal Prep


