Is Morrisons The Greengrocers Fine Beans & Tenderstem Broccoli Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fine Beans, Tenderstem Broccoli.
Check Morrisons The Greengrocers Fine Beans & Tenderstem Broccoli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons The Greengrocers Fine Beans & Tenderstem Broccoli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
SHREDDED MONTEREY JACK, ASADERO, CHEDDAR & QUESO QUESADILLA OFF THE BLOCK 4 NATURAL MEXICAN FINE CUT CHEESES, 4 CHEESE MEXICAN
Sargento Off the Block Cheese Shredded Fine Cut Cheddar Cheese - 8 Oz
The Only Bean Crunchy Roasted Edamame Beans Sea Salt 26g
Great Value Steamable Fine Green Beans, Frozen, 12 oz
The Only Bean Crunchy Roasted Edamame Beans Sea Salt
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSalad


