Is Morrisons The GreenGrocers On Market Street Blueberries Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blueberries.
Check Morrisons The GreenGrocers On Market Street Blueberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons The GreenGrocers On Market Street Blueberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingSnackingTopping


