Is Morrisons The Greengrocer's Salad Cress Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salad Rape, Cress.

Check Morrisons The Greengrocer's Salad Cress against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
PepperyBitter
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishing