Is Morrisons The Greengrocers Spinach, Rocket, Red & Ruby Chard 120g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spinach, Wild rocket, Red chard, Ruby red chard.

Check Morrisons The Greengrocers Spinach, Rocket, Red & Ruby Chard 120g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep