Is Morrisons The Greengrocer's Sweet Peppers Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Peppers.
Check Morrisons The Greengrocer's Sweet Peppers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons The Greengrocer's Sweet Peppers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCooking


