Is Morrisons Thin Cut French Fries Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (95%), Sunflower oil (5%), Dextrose

Check Morrisons Thin Cut French Fries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Thin Cut French Fries is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Snack · Frozen, Strip

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking