Is Morrisons Three Blade System Refills Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Styrene/Butadiene Copolymer, PEG-160M, PEG-9M, PEG-400/1, 4-Butanediol/SMDI Copolymer, Ethylene Distearamide, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Powder, Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil, Tocopheryl Acetate, Glycol Montanate, Octadecyl Di-T-Butyl-4-Hydroxyhydrocinnamate, CI 74160, CI 74260
Check Morrisons Three Blade System Refills against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Three Blade System Refills in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morrisons Three Blade System Refills is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown


