Is Morrisons Tikka Masala Cooking Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomatoes (15%), Reconstituted Tomato Purée (12%), Onion (10%), Yogurt (milk) (6%), Single Cream (milk) (4%), Modified Maize Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Spices, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Dried Onion, Coriander, Salt, Garlic Purée, Ginger Purée, Acidity Regulator (lactic Acid), Colour (paprika Extract), Dried Fenugreek Leaf. Contains Milk.
Check Morrisons Tikka Masala Cooking Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Tikka Masala Cooking Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


