Is Morrisons Tomato & Basil Soup Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato (39%), Water, Tomato paste, Onion, Red pepper, Rapeseed oil, Basil (1%), Cornflour, Balsamic vinegar (red wine vinegar, concentrated grape extract), Garlic purée, Sugar, Salt, Acidity regulator (citric acid), Black pepper.
Check Morrisons Tomato & Basil Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Tomato & Basil Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


