Is Morrisons Tomato & Chilli Pasta Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato (61%), Water, Red Pepper (6%), Onion, Red Chilli Purée (2%), Sugar, Cornflour, Rapeseed Oil, Garlic Purée, Salt, Basil

Check Morrisons Tomato & Chilli Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Tomato & Chilli Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingTopping