Is Morrisons Tomato & Garlic Stir In Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato (40%), Water, Tomato Purée (13%), Onion, Rapeseed Oil, Roasted Garlic Purée (4%), Sugar, Salt, Modified Maize Starch, Basil, Garlic Purée (1%), Concentrated Lemon Juice
Check Morrisons Tomato & Garlic Stir In Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Tomato & Garlic Stir In Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morrisons Tomato & Garlic Stir In Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


