Is Morrisons Tomato & Herb Pizza Topper Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Partially Concentrated Tomatoes (55%), Reconstituted Tomato Purée (8%), Onion, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Garlic Purée, Herbs, Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Black Pepper.
Check Morrisons Tomato & Herb Pizza Topper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Tomato & Herb Pizza Topper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingCooking


